Baza klubów PZPC

Lp. Okręg Nazwa Adres Nr licencji E-mail Telefon Aktywny
1 dolnośląskie MAKS Tytan Oława Sportowa 1 13   71 303-74-10  TAK
2 dolnośląskie KPC Górnik Polkowice Hubala 3 28 krzysztofmichalski@ciezary.pl  602251104  TAK
3 dolnośląskie LKS Polwica-Wierzbno Wierzbno Wierzbno 12A/6 20 lkspolwicawierzbno@onet.pl  605 25 22 25  TAK
4 dolnośląskie UKS Talent Wrocław Szkocka 64 14 rable@onet.eu  502 376 579  TAK
5 dolnośląskie WKS Śląsk Wrocław Oporowska 62 27 sekretariat@wks-slask.pop.pl  71 733-77-77  TAK
6 kujawsko-pomorskie CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Podnoszenie Ciężarów Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 49 zawisza_pc@tlen.pl  52 588-08-37  TAK
7 kujawsko-pomorskie MKS Start Grudziądz Konarskiego 36 10 mks_start_grudziadz@op.pl  56 462-16-23  TAK
8 kujawsko-pomorskie KS Renegat Inowrocław Aleja Niepodległości 4 102 cfrenegat.inowroclaw@wp.pl  605443151  TAK
9 kujawsko-pomorskie Klub Sportów Siłowych Husaria Lubraniec Kaliska 9 93 tomaszmichalak22@wp.pl  +48 534 701 912  TAK
10 kujawsko-pomorskie LKS Horyzont Mełno Gruta 45     TAK
11 kujawsko-pomorskie MGLKS Tarpan Mrocza Sportowa 1 11 henrykszynal@wp.pl  52 385-85-82  TAK
12 kujawsko-pomorskie MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kraj. Chojnicka 19 35 mlkskrajna@gmail.com  52 388-27-30  TAK
13 kujawsko-pomorskie MGLKS Grom Więcbork Mickiewicza 22 73 grom.wiecbork@op.pl  607-588-129  TAK
14 lubelskie AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 32 azsawfbp@gmail.com  83 342-87-74  TAK
15 lubelskie LKS Znicz Biłgoraj Targowa 15 50 andrzej-strzalka@wp.pl  84 686-26-29  TAK
16 lubelskie LUKS Chełm ul. Gen. Stefana Grota Roweckiego 2/11 101 luks.chelm@gmail.com  605963912  TAK
17 lubelskie MKS Unia Hrubieszów Ciesielczuka 2 22 mks_unia_hrubieszow@op.pl  84 696 2381  TAK
18 lubelskie GCK Kobylany Plac Ryszarda Kaczorowskiego 1 23 biurogck@gminaterespol.pl  83 311 20 60  TAK
19 lubelskie ŁKS Orlęta Łuków Warszawska 15 26 orleta-lukow@wp.pl  25 798-98-10  TAK
20 lubelskie Olimpijczyk Łuków Łuków Cieszkowizna 13 122 olimpijczyk.lukow@gmail.com  798373438  TAK
21 lubelskie Gminny Uczniowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Niemce Niemce Różana 8 61 gulksniemce@wp.pl  728818163  TAK
22 lubelskie KS Wisła Puławy Hauke-Bossaka 1 83   81 886-37-51  TAK
23 lubelskie GLKS POM-Iskra Strzyżewice Piotrowice 96 25   81 562-83-61  TAK
24 lubelskie MULKS Terespol Sienkiewicza 27 38 skulimo@poczta.onet.pl  501 417 484  TAK
25 lubelskie KS Agros Zamość Królowej Jadwigi 8 21 agrosks@poczta.onet.pl  84 638-66-79  TAK
26 lubuskie UKS PC Zielona Góra Zielona Góra Zyty 12/6 51 kontakt@sztangisci.pl  536200201  TAK
27 łódzkie Klub Sportowy "Pasja" Biłgoraj Biłgoraj Ul. Zamojska 84A/33 125 pasjabilgoraj@gmail.com  692333176  TAK
28 łódzkie LKS Burza Burzenin Strumiany, Spacerowa 1 79   43 821-44-87  TAK
29 łódzkie LKS Dobryszyce Szkolna 4 72 olubeksebastian@poczta.onet.pl  534 840 516  TAK
30 łódzkie LKS Omega Kleszczów Sportowa 3 75   534 840 516  TAK
31 łódzkie KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki Plac Wolności 60 33 kks.wlokniarz@wp.pl  42 211-13-74  TAK
32 łódzkie Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Opocznianka Opoczno Armii Krajowej 2B 76 KRASZAN47@WP.PL  503853182  TAK
33 łódzkie UMLKS Radomsko Kościuszki 3 53 sero187@wp.pl  514198876  TAK
34 łódzkie Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gryf Wola Krzysztoporska Bujny, Piotrowska 30 15 gryfbujny@wp.pl  44 647-25-59  TAK
35 małopolskie KPC Hejnał Kęty ul. 3-go maja 58F 57 kpc.hejnal@gmail.com  502179737  TAK
36 małopolskie LUKS Nowosądeczanin "Powrożnik" Muszyna Powroźnik 42 78     TAK
37 mazowieckie CLKS Mazovia Ciechanów Kraszewskiego 8 16   672-41-54  TAK
38 mazowieckie KS Ciechan Ciechanów Kraszewskiego 8 36 ksciechan.biuro@gmail.com  607-857-780  TAK
39 mazowieckie LSSS Start Maków Mazowiecki Admirała Ryckovera 1 85 pepo0@autograf.pl  531 316 452  TAK
40 mazowieckie NOSiR Nowy Dwór Maz. Sportowa 66 89 nosir@nowydwormaz.pl  22 775 41 42  TAK
41 mazowieckie UKS Atleta Ostrołęka Steyera 2F/105 80   519-133-113  TAK
42 mazowieckie UOLKA Ostrów Maz. Warchalskiego 3 19   29 746-98-30  TAK
43 mazowieckie OKS Start Otwock Sportowa 1 37 klub@oksotwock.pl  22 779 24 26  TAK
44 mazowieckie Klub Uczelniany AZS Wyższej Szkoły Kultury Fizyczn Pruszków ul. Andrzeja 1 127 trenerarek@vp.pl    TAK
45 mazowieckie MKS Narew Pułtusk Daszyńskiego 17 58   603-722-002  TAK
46 mazowieckie Klub Sportowy Raszyn Raszyn Sportowa 30 39 klub@ksraszyn.pl  22 720-12-19  TAK
47 mazowieckie Siedlecki Klub Sportowy "Feniks" Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 96 r.wysocki@fenikssiedlce.pl  668-387-985  TAK
48 mazowieckie Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nowe Iganie Siedlce Siedlecka 49 31 wlksi@wp.pl  25 663-95-08, 25 633 31 50  TAK
49 mazowieckie Ludowy Miejsko-Powiatowy Klub Podnoszenia Ciężarów Sokołów Podlaski Lipowa 50 82 tomaszwcislak@o2.pl  505616919  TAK
50 mazowieckie "Lotnik" Grochów Warszawa Warszawa Podkowińska 120     TAK
51 mazowieckie SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa Żelazna 41/9 69 legiasztangaa@tlen.pl  603661724  TAK
52 mazowieckie UKS Impuls Warszawa Al. Stanów Zjedonoczonych 24 56 trenerek@vp.pl    TAK
53 opolskie Spot-Light Cisek Planetorza 30 6   605 675 422 (Prezes)  TAK
54 opolskie KS Budowlani Opole Dubois 39A 7 budowlani.opole_xl@wp.pl  77 423-03-95  TAK
55 opolskie UKS MOS Opole Katowicka 14 9 uksmos@wp.pl  77 453-67-55  TAK
56 opolskie LZS Skorogoszcz 30   504-769-162 (Piotr Fiałka - kierownik)  TAK
57 podkarpacki UKS Tabor Rymanów Rymanów Roweckiego 30 124 taborrymnow@gmail.com  506022160  TAK
58 podkarpacki MSS Gryf Sanok Traugutta 73 66   13 464-47-58  TAK
59 podkarpacki Ludowy Klub Sportowy "PZL-LECHIA" Sędziszów Młp. Sportowa 32 12 mblachowicz@poczta.onet.pl  501751234  TAK
60 podlaskie KS Klimat Łapy Północna 33 113 jaroszewskirafal@wp.pl  780083200  TAK
61 pomorskie MKS Atleta Gdańsk Opolska 6 68 biuro@atletasport.pl  58 556-43-89  TAK
62 pomorskie LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn Miłosna 18 42 stado3@wp.pl  55 279-39-58, 65214476 ( Tubaja)  TAK
63 pomorskie GKS Gmina Kościerzyna Łubiana Szkolna 1 60 marianbrunka@op.pl  605-083-347 (Brunka)  TAK
64 pomorskie MKS Rzemieślnik Malbork Słowackiego 64 59   55 272-33-03  TAK
65 pomorskie LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. Warszawska 22 104 lkszulawy@neostrada.pl  55 247-22-16  TAK
66 śląskie AZS UJD Częstochowa Zbierskiego 6 44     TAK
67 śląskie Hutniczy Klub Sportowy "Szopienice" Katowice 11 Listopada 5 43 hkspc@o2.pl  Prezes Ginter Płaza tel.606800900  TAK
68 śląskie MOSiR Łaziska Górne Ogrodowa 50 46 mosirlaziska@wp.pl  500-294-578  TAK
69 śląskie GKS Andaluzja Piekary Śląskie Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 49 52 ciezaryandaluzja@gmail.com    TAK
70 śląskie TKKF "Unia-Belfer" Racibórz Klasztorna 9 34   32 415-24-71, T: 519-672-023, K: 32 415 41 45   TAK
71 śląskie CKS Slavia Ruda Śl. Konopnickiej 13 47     TAK
72 śląskie KORiS Śląsk Tarnowskie Góry Korczaka 23 94   32 285-45-24  TAK
73 śląskie TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec Tetmajera 50 62 czarni.goral@onet.pl  33 861-49-09  TAK
74 świętokrzyskie LKS Gryf Kunów Fabryczna 1 71     TAK
75 warmińsko-mazurskie MLKS Siła Bartoszyce Ogrodowa 7A 87 sila.sekretarz@interia.pl    TAK
76 warmińsko-mazurskie LUKS Meyer Elbląg Agrykola 8 65 marzena.grzesiek@wp.pl    TAK
77 warmińsko-mazurskie LUKS TKKF Kurzętnik Betoniarska 8A 41 andrzejko@interia.pl  56 47-48-283  TAK
78 warmińsko-mazurskie TS Nida Nidzica Kolejowa 27A 29 tsnida@tsnida.pl  89 625-27-06  TAK
79 warmińsko-mazurskie Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycz Zjednoczeni Olsztyn Olsztyn Morska 27 97 zjednoczeni.olsztyn@interia.pl  660-214-798  TAK
80 wielkopolskie Gnieźnieńskie Towarzystwo Atletyczne Chrobry Gniezno Sobieralskiego 6 107     TAK
81 wielkopolskie Gołaniecki Klub Sportowy "Zamek" Gołańcz Sportowa 11A 40 rotnicki.zamek@wp.pl    TAK
82 wielkopolskie KS Kobra Kościan Bernardyńska 2 111     TAK
83 wielkopolskie Ludowy Klub Sportowy,,Budowlani-Całus" Nowy Tomyśl Nowy Tomyśl oś. Północ 37 3 budowlani-tnt@tlen.pl  506 187-720  TAK
84 wielkopolskie KS Promień Opalenica Parkowa 46 67   600 448 582  TAK
85 wielkopolskie UKS Copal Trzcianka Staszica 6 86 uks_kajak@interia.pl    TAK
86 zachodnio-pomorskie AKS Białogard Moniuszki 49 5   94 312-34-93  TAK
87 zachodnio-pomorskie AKS Koszalin Piłsudskiego 90 4 polmasters@onet.pl  94 343 33 95  TAK
88 zachodnio-pomorskie Atletyczny Klub Sportowy Myślibórz 11-go Listopada 2 48 aks.mysliborz@vp.pl  509355262, 509415192  TAK
89 zachodnio-pomorskie AKS Promień Police Siedlecka 2B 24     TAK
90 dolnośląskie MKS Bobry Jelenia Góra Złotnicza 12 106     NIE
91 dolnośląskie Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Relaks" Oborniki Śląskie Oborniki Śląskie Kownackiego 4 74     W TRAKCIE
92 dolnośląskie SS Hałas-Team Strzelin Wąwolnica 18A 103 halasteam@hotmail.com    NIE
93 dolnośląskie CKS Zagłębie Wałbrzych Wańkowicza 1 63     NIE
94 dolnośląskie KS Mjollnir Weightlifting Wrocław Braniborska 70 126     NIE
95 dolnośląskie WZSN Start Wrocław Notecka 28 117 wzsstart@post.pl  71 343-02-31  NIE
96 kujawsko-pomorskie GKS Łokietek Brześć Kujawski Traugutta 29 100 zk@brzesckujawski.pl    NIE
97 lubelskie AZS UMCS Lublin Langiewicza 22 98 biuro@azs.umcs.pl  81 463-45-35  NIE
98 lubelskie TS Start Lublin Piłsudskiego 22 116     NIE
99 lubelskie UKS "Orły" Lublin Lublin Tumidajskiego 6A 119 sokolowski.lublin@onet.pl  603236270  NIE
100 lubelskie GLKRS Olimp Mircze Kryłowska 27 112 glkrsolimp@gmail.com    NIE
101 łódzkie LUKS Agronom Bratoszewice Plac Staszica 14 81   42 719-89-83  NIE
102 łódzkie LKS Gałkówek Duży Główna 183 70 lksgalkowek@wp.pl  722-37-90-69  NIE
103 łódzkie Stowarzyszenie Podnoszenia Ciężarów Łódz Łódz 1 maja 119/121 121     NIE
104 łódzkie UKS Włókiennik Łódź Żeromskiego 115 115 wlokienniklodz@wp.pl    NIE
105 łódzkie LUKS Sprawni Pabianice Petrykozy 52 18 olesko@poczta.wp.pl  42 215-70-27  NIE
106 małopolskie KKS 72D Kraków Zakopiańska 72D 105 agatazaweracz@gmail.com    NIE
107 małopolskie LUKS Barbell Kraków Mackiewicza 14 1 filip.dlubala@gmail.com  794-404-431  NIE
108 małopolskie ULKS Atleta Łużna Szalowa 419 17     NIE
109 małopolskie Tarnowskie zrzeszenie sportowe niepełnosprawnych Tarnów Bitwy pod Studziankami 8 123 b.szczepański@wp.pl    NIE
110 małopolskie UKS Holni Ząb Szkoła Podstawowa im. H. Marusarzówny Ząb 6 110   18 20 716 25  NIE
111 mazowieckie KS Błonianka Błonie Legionów 3 54 wijasek22@gmail.com    NIE
112 mazowieckie KS Wimet Józefów Słoneczna 15 92 g.kleszcz@wp.pl    NIE
113 mazowieckie MLKS Józefovia Józefów Dolna 19 90 biuro@jozefovia.com.pl  22 789-18-55  NIE
114 mazowieckie UKS Maraton Krasne Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 1 8 gimkrasne3@wp.pl  23 671-00-23  NIE
115 mazowieckie KS Atletic Mińsk Maz. Kozikowskiego 7/13 114 ks.atletic@onet.pl    NIE
116 mazowieckie RKS Okęcie Warszawa Radarowa 1 77   22 846-07-13  NIE
117 podkarpacki UKS Spartan Rymanów Rymanów Gospodarska 9 118 spartanrymanow@poczta.onet.pl    NIE
118 pomorskie WKS Flota Gdynia Śmidowicza 73 84 info@wksflota.com.pl  58 626-24-92  NIE
119 śląskie KPC Dąb Boruszowice Słowiańska 3 88 kpc.dab@wp.pl  784-940-732  NIE
120 śląskie UKS Ruch Chorzów Wolności 139 55   32 241-74-40  NIE
121 świętokrzyskie KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce Zagnańska 110 91 teczaspolem@o2.pl  41 331-56-94  NIE
122 warmińsko-mazurskie IKS-INTEGRACJA-CONAN Giżycko Królowej Jadwigi 22/23 95 integracjagizycko@poczta.fm  532-450-668  NIE
123 wielkopolskie UKS Gryf Lwówek Parkowa 2 2 marcinlampe@interia.pl  506187720  W TRAKCIE
124 wielkopolskie PKPC Poznań Bułgarska 39A 99 caffeinebarbell@gmail.com    NIE
125 wielkopolskie RCF Poznań Poznań Budziszyńska 19/27 109 info@rcfp.pl    NIE
126 zachodnio-pomorskie NorthGym Szczecin Policka 51 108 biuro@northgym.pl  535239020  NIE